EDS-505A-SS-SC-80 Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
products.card_default_image_alt
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $3,302.50
ADD TO CART
Features and Benefits
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
View More
Accessories