IM-1LSC/3TXIM Module Series Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $2,655.50
ADD TO CART
Features and Benefits
moxa-im-module-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
  • Modular design lets you choose from a variety of media combinations
  • Modular design makes port expansion easy
View More
Accessories Overview Specifications