IMC-21GA-SX-SC By Moxa

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, -10 to 60°C

Price: $275.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:
Add To Cart

Features and Benefits 

  • Supports 1000Base-SX/LX with SC connector, or SFP slot
  • Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  • 10K jumbo frame
  • Redundant power input
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • Supports Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az)

Dimensions (unit = mm)

Accessories

Power Supplies

DR-120-24

DR-120-24

Moxa DR-120-24

$129.00
Qty:
DR-75-24

DR-75-24

Moxa DR-75-24

$119.00
Qty:

SFP-1G Modules

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T

$805.00
Qty:
SFP-1G40ALC

SFP-1G40ALC

Moxa SFP-1G40ALC

$1,485.00
Qty:
SFP-1G10ALC

SFP-1G10ALC

Moxa SFP-1G10ALC

$319.00
Qty:
SFP-1G10BLC

SFP-1G10BLC

Moxa SFP-1G10BLC

$699.00
Qty:
SFP-1G20ALC

SFP-1G20ALC

Moxa SFP-1G20ALC

$575.00
Qty:
SFP-1G20ALC-T

SFP-1G20ALC-T

Moxa SFP-1G20ALC-T

$639.00
Qty:
SFP-1G20BLC

SFP-1G20BLC

Moxa SFP-1G20BLC

$1,195.00
Qty:
SFP-1G20BLC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T

Moxa SFP-1G20BLC-T

$1,255.00
Qty:
SFP-1G40BLC

SFP-1G40BLC

Moxa SFP-1G40BLC

$1,629.00
Qty:
SFP-1G40BLC-T

SFP-1G40BLC-T

Moxa SFP-1G40BLC-T

$1,699.00
Qty:
SFP-1G10ALC-T

SFP-1G10ALC-T

Moxa SFP-1G10ALC-T

$385.00
Qty:
SFP-1G10BLC-T

SFP-1G10BLC-T

Moxa SFP-1G10BLC-T

$759.00
Qty:
SFP-1G40ALC-T

SFP-1G40ALC-T

Moxa SFP-1G40ALC-T

$1,545.00
Qty:
SFP-1GLSXLC

SFP-1GLSXLC

Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC

$275.00
Qty:
SFP-1GEZXLC

SFP-1GEZXLC

Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC

$1,805.00
Qty:
SFP-1GLSXLC-T

SFP-1GLSXLC-T

Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC-T

$335.00
Qty:
SFP-1GLHLC

SFP-1GLHLC

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC

$349.00
Qty:
SFP-1GLHLC-T

SFP-1GLHLC-T

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T

$399.00
Qty:
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

Moxa SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

$330.00
Qty:
SFP-1GEZXLC-120

SFP-1GEZXLC-120

Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120

$2,199.00
Qty:

SFP-FE Modules

SFP-1FEMLC-T

SFP-1FEMLC-T

Moxa SFP-1FEMLC-T

$129.00
Qty:
SFP-1FELLC-T

SFP-1FELLC-T

Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T

$1,099.00
Qty:
SFP-1FESLC-T

SFP-1FESLC-T

Moxa SFP-1FESLC-T

$295.00
Qty: