Serial/Fiber Converters (TCF Series, ICF-1150 Series)

Serial-to-Fiber Converters

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
TCF-142-M-SC ShopMoxa

TCF-142-M-SC

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring su...

$219.00
In Stock
TCF-90-M-ST

TCF-90-M-ST

Port-powered RS-232 to multi-mode optical fiber converter with ST connector f...

$219.00
In Stock
TCF-142-M-ST ShopMoxa

TCF-142-M-ST

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring su...

$219.00
In Stock
TCF-142-M-ST-T ShopMoxa

TCF-142-M-ST-T

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring su...

$249.00
In Stock
TCF-142-M-SC-T

TCF-142-M-SC-T

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Multi-mode, -40 to 75°C

$249.00
ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX

ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, IECEx Cert...

$335.00
ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX

ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, IECEx Cert...

$335.00
TCF-90-S-ST

TCF-90-S-ST

RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter. Port Powered, ST Single-mode.

$349.00
In Stock
ICF-1150I-M-SC

ICF-1150I-M-SC

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$405.00
ICF-1150I-M-ST

ICF-1150I-M-ST

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$405.00
ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX

ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$465.00
ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX

ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85°...

$465.00
ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX

ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$465.00
ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX

ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85°...

$465.00
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T

ICF-1150I-M-SC-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$479.00
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T

ICF-1150I-M-ST-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$479.00
In Stock
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX

ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$555.00
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX

ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2...

$555.00
TCF-142-S-SC ShopMoxa

TCF-142-S-SC

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring s...

$579.00
In Stock
TCF-142-S-ST-ShopMoxa

TCF-142-S-ST

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring s...

$579.00
In Stock