Due to global supply chain issue, all Moxa products will have an approximate 5% price increase starting June 1st, 2021.

 

NM-FX02-M-SC By Moxa

Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Price: $305.00 & Free shipping on orders over $99

Qty:
Add To Cart

Two 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector