PM-7200-2MSC4TXPM-7200 Module Series Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $555.50
ADD TO CART
Features and Benefits
moxa-pm-7200-module-series-datasheet-v1.2.pdf
  • -40 to 85°C wide operating temperature
  • IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant
View More
Accessories Overview Specifications