Due to global supply chain issue, all Moxa products will have longer than usual lead time. See how Neteon can help.

 

PM-7500-2MST By Moxa

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Price: $366.50 & Free shipping on orders over $99

Qty:
Add To Cart
  • Call us for availability and possible

    alternatives

Features and Benefits

  •  -40 to 85°C wide operating temperature
  •  IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant

Certifications

moxa-ce-certification-logo-image.png | Moxamoxa-fcc-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa

Introduction

The PM-7500 Module Series includes Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT-7528-24TX Series rackmount Ethernet switches.