NM-FX02-M-SC-T Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75℃_x005F_x000D_
products.card_default_image_alt
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $394.00
ADD TO CART
Features and Benefits
Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75℃_x005F_x000D_
View More
Accessories Overview Specifications