SFP-10GSRLC-TSFP-10G Series SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33m/82m/300m/400m transmission, LC connector, -40 to 85°C
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $1,680.75
IN STOCK: 0 Units

Please contact us at 888-908-3330 for possible alternatives.

ADD TO CART
Features and Benefits
moxa-sfp-10g-series-datasheet-v1.4.pdf
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae

  • SFF-8432 SFP+ MSA compliant

  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector

  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825-1 compliant

  • RoHS compliant

View More
Accessories Overview Specifications

Introduction

The SFP-10G Series 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa switches.