SFP-1FEMLC-TSFP-1FE Series Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85°C
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $143.75
ADD TO CART
IN STOCK: 7 Units
Need it on next buniness day? Choose 1-Day Shipping Before 4:00 p.m. E.S.T at checkout.
Features and Benefits
moxa-sfp-1fe-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function

  • IEEE 802.3u compliant

  • Differential PECL inputs and outputs

  • TTL signal detect indicator

  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector

  • Class 1 laser product; complies with EN 60825-1

View More
Accessories Overview Specifications

Introduction

The SFP-1FE Series 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.