SFP-1FELLC-TSFP-1FE Series Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 80Km, -40 to 85°C
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $1,154.00
ADD TO CART
Features and Benefits
moxa-sfp-1fe-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
  • IEEE 802.3u compliant
  • Differential PECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 laser product; complies with EN 60825-1
View More
Accessories Overview Specifications