SFP-1GLXLCSFP-1G Series Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60°C
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $99 $261.50
ADD TO CART
IN STOCK: 10 Units
Need it on next buniness day? Choose 1-Day Shipping Before 4:00 p.m. E.S.T at checkout.
ON ORDER: 30 Units ETA: 10 pcs- 9/5/2021
Features and Benefits
moxa-sfp-1g-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
  • -40 to 85°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN 60825-1
View More
Accessories Overview Specifications